Staff Member

Teachers dan Staff  SMPK 6 PENABUR

Academic Year 2016 – 2017

No.

NAME DUTY

1

Triana Nilasari, S.Pd. Principal
2 Sukarno, S.Pd.

Deputy of Curriculum

Physics teacher

3

David Setiawan Sadewa, S.S Deputy of Students’ Affairs

English teacher

4

Drs. Raiders S. Marpaung, M.M.

Deputy of Administration

Physical Education teacher
5 Jemmy Oldy R., S.S.

 Assistant of Curriculum Deputy 

English teacher

6

Adesta Nugraeni K, S.Si. Assistant of Students’ Affairs Deputy 

Biology teacher

7

Reriana Barus, S.Si – Teol.

Christian Education teacher

8 Dra. Sih Widayati

Civic Education teacher

9

Junica, S.Pd.

Social Science teacher

Home Industry teacher

10

Adongma Situmorang, S.Pd.

Civic Education teacher

11

Arum Sulistyaningsih, S.Pd. Indonesian teacher

12

Natalia Ava Elia, S.Pd.

Indonesian teacher

13

Devita H. Lombogia, S.Pd.

Indonesian teacher

14

David Setiawan Sadewa, S.S

English teacher

15

Andreas Aris Ardianto, S.Pd.

English teacher

16

Michael

Native Speaker

17

Drs. Agung Widyo H.P.

Mathematics teacher

18

Johanes Gunadi, S.Pd.

Mathematics teacher

19

Rudolf Bob Martua B., S.T.P

Mathematics teacher

20

Fanny Tanidi, S.T.

Mathematics teacher

21

Oktaviani Hapsari, S.Pd. Biology teacher

22

Monica Krisnawaty, S.Pd.

Social Science teacher

23 Jonny Sitorus, S.Pd.

Physics teacher

24

Agustinus Trio B., S.Pd.

Physics teacher

25

Immanuel Bobby Sabar, S.Si. Physics teacher

26

27 Christina Natalina, S.Pd.

Social Science teacher

28

Kristian Adiputra Sinabang, S.Pd.

Physical Education teacher

29 Mc. Sius Srimulyono, S.Pd.

Arts and Painting teacher

30

Raissa

Drama teacher

31

Ferdy Rumbun

Choir teacher

32

Brampy Tommy, S.Sn.

Dance teacher

33

Rahel Tamariska, S.Pd.

Dance teacher

34

Suko rahadi, S.Pd.

Music teacher

35

36

Dede Mulyati, S.Pd.

Culinary teacher

37

Manatar Hasudungan G., S.Pd.

Electronics teacher

38

David Samuel Galla, S.Si.

Graphic Design teacher

39

Masjhur Sachli

Mandarin/ Chinese Language teacher

40

Evi

Mandarin/ Chinese Language teacher

41

Putri Dyaning Wahyu M., S.Psi.

Counselor

42

Alphonsus Dananjaya, S.Pd.

Counselor

43

Brigitta J.H. Tumilisar, S.Pd. Counselor
44 Mahlan, S.Si

IT Support

ICT Teacher

45

Yohannes Donny

Librarian

46

Yudha Juniardi Librarian

47

Hendra Paskalis Administration
48 Ris Kusrini

Administration

49 Feberman Laia

Administration